Website Manager

Fixtures

Match # Date Time Home Team Away Team Location Division Event Name
3253 10/1/2022 11:00 EDT United Elite 2011 Boys Union County FC Marseille Middlebush Park - MP-2A 12B Central Atlantic Premier V Blue EDP League Fall 2022
1879 10/1/2022 11:00 EDT Storm North Brunswick Leopards Middlebush Park - MP-2B U11 2012G (9v9) Flight 3 Mid NJ Fall 2022
1200 10/1/2022 12:30 EDT Lancers Sharks Middlebush Park - MP-2B U10 2013B (7v7) Flight 10 Mid NJ Fall 2022
247 10/1/2022 13:35 EDT Galaxy 2009 Red Bulls Middlebush Park - MP-2 U14 2009B Flight 5 Mid NJ Fall 2022
1204 10/2/2022 10:00 EDT Lancers Arsenal Franklin Middle School-SGS Campus - 7v7 U10 2013B (7v7) Flight 10 Mid NJ Fall 2022
398 10/2/2022 17:00 EDT American Outlaws EBSC 2010 Aces Middlebush Park - MP-2 U13 2010B Flight 5 Mid NJ Fall 2022








1420 10/7/2022 19:30 EDT Spartans Elite 2009 Boys FC Copa Academy B09 EDP Middlebush Park - MP-2 14B Central Atlantic Premier V Red EDP League Fall 2022
1410 10/8/2022 15:00 EDT Spartans Elite 2009 Boys Edison United SA Dortmund Middlebush Park - MP-2 14B Central Atlantic Premier V Red EDP League Fall 2022
406 10/9/2022 10:00 EDT American Outlaws FC Copa Greater Flemington 2010B Lightning Middlebush Park - MP-2 U13 2010B Flight 5 Mid NJ Fall 2022
1746 10/9/2022 13:00 EDT Her-icanes Westfield SA Surge Middlebush Park - MP-2A U12 2011G (9v9) Flight 2 Mid NJ Fall 2022
1679 10/9/2022 14:40 EDT Lady Jaguars Phoenix Middlebush Park - MP-2 U13 2010G Flight 2 Mid NJ Fall 2022

State Cup Matches

731358
8 1 Seed 5 vs Seed 28                                                         10/1/2022 12:30PM
Middlebush Park - 2B
Franklin Twp Soccer Club - 2012 Boys Warriors                
CN11-EQTB12-0046
(District 11)

Millburn Soccer Club - Hornets             
NR06-JQTB12-0058
(District 6)

Boys 11U (2012) Challenge Cup
Round of 32

 


  
 
734232
1 1 Winner R64 Game# 734200 vs Winner R64 Game# 734201 10/1/2022 3PM
Middlebush Park - 2
Franklin Twp Soccer Club - 2009 Elite Boys Spartans      
CN11-EQTB09-0045
(District 11)

TSF Academy - 2009 Boys EDP            
CN18-QKTB09-0046
(District 18)

Boys 14U (2009) Presidents Cup
Round of 32





733214
2 1 Seed 16 vs Seed 17                                                       
09/30/2022 7:30PM
Middlebush Park - 2 
Franklin Twp Soccer Club - 2010 Boys American Outlaws
CN11-EQTB10-0048
(District 11)

Legacy 2010 Boys Black                      
NR05-EETB10-0009
(District 5)

Boys 13U (2010) Challenge Cup
Round of 32
l

731730
4 1 Winner R64 Game# 731701 vs Winner R64 Game# 731702 10/2/2022 10AM    
SGS School     
PSC Academy 2011 Boys Blue                                          
NR07-LTTB11-0008
(District 7)

Franklin Twp Soccer Club - 2011            
Elite Boys United

CN11-EQTB11-0056
(District 11)

Boys 12U (2011) Presidents Cup
Round of 32